Calendário de Todos os Jogos
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
27/10/2013 - 15:30 | Vitória SC | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
15/01/2014 - 20:30 | Vitória SC | Fora | Pav. Univ. Minho Azurem |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
10/05/2014 - 17:00 | Vitória SC | Fora | Pav. Univ. Minho Azurem |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
22/01/2011 - 16:30 | Vitória Guimarães | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
26/02/2011 - 15:00 | Vitória Guimarães | Fora | Pavilhão Esc. Sec. Pevidém |
23/01/2011 - 17:00 | Vila Pouca de Aguiar | Fora | Pavilhão Dr. Gomes da Costa |
10/04/2011 - 15:00 | Vila Pouca de Aguiar | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
13/02/2011 - 11:00 | Vila Pouca de Aguiar | Fora | Pavilhão Dr. Gomes da Costa |
26/03/2011 - 17:00 | Vila Pouca de Aguiar | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
25/04/2013 - 11:00 | Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
12/05/2013 - 09:00 | Vasco da Gama | Fora | Pav. Parque Camélias |
20/03/2011 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
12/12/2010 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | Fora | Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado |
20/03/2011 - 15:00 | UA António Aroso | Fora | Pavilhão Esc. EB23 M. Oliveira |
05/03/2011 - 15:00 | UA António Aroso | Fora | Pavilhão EB23 M. Oliveira |
22/05/2011 - 15:00 | UA António Aroso | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
05/10/2010 - 09:30 | UA António Aroso | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
24/10/2010 - 15:00 | UA António Aroso | Fora | Pavilhão Esc. EB23 M. Oliveira |
06/02/2011 - 15:00 | UA António Aroso | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
10/10/2010 - 09:30 | SC Vasco da Gama "A" | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
01/11/2010 - 11:00 | SC Vasco da Gama "A" | Fora | Parque das Camélias |
02/10/2010 - 15:00 | SC Vasco da Gama | Fora | Parque das Camélias |
13/11/2010 - 15:00 | SC Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
10/10/2010 - 09:30 | SC Vasco da Gama | Fora | Parque das Camélias |
01/11/2010 - 15:00 | SC Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
29/01/2011 - 15:00 | SC Vasco da Gama | Fora | Parque das Camélias |
12/03/2011 - 15:00 | SC Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
21/11/2010 - 15:00 | SC Coimbrões "A" | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
27/10/2013 - 15:00 | Vigorosa | Fora | Pav. Esc. S.Romão |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
21/04/2012 - 16:00 | Vasco Gama | Fora | Parque das Camélias |
10/03/2012 - 15:00 | Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
03/01/2015 - 14:30 | Vasco da Gama "B" | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
25/10/2014 - 16:30 | Vasco da Gama | Fora | Parque das Camélias |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
13/10/2012 - 15:30 | Vasco da Gama | Fora | Parque das Camélias |
01/12/2012 - 11:00 | Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
09/12/2012 - 15:00 | UAA Aroso | Fora | Pav. Esc EB2.3 M. Oliveira |
21/10/2012 - 17:00 | UAA Aroso | Casa | Esc. Sec. Almeida Garrett |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
18/01/2015 - 18:30 | Vasco da Gama | Fora | Parque das Camélias |
15/11/2014 - 14:30 | Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pav. Mun de Grijó |
23/11/2014 - 14:30 | SC Coimbrões "B" | Fora | Pav. Mun de Coimbrões |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
10/11/2013 - 17:30 | Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
01/12/2013 - 14:30 | SC Coimbrões "B" | Fora | Pav. Mun Coimbrões |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
26/10/2014 - 11:15 | Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
06/12/2014 - 18:30 | Vasco da Gama | Fora | Parque das Camélias |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
07/12/2014 - 14:30 | Vasco da Gama | Casa | Parque das Camélias |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
07/11/2014 - 20:45 | Vasco da Gama | Fora | Pav. Camélias |
13/12/2014 - 14:30 | Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
13/03/2015 - 21:45 | Vasco da Gama | Fora | Parque das Camélias |
09/05/2015 - 16:30 | Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
22/03/2015 - 15:00 | UAA Aroso | Fora | Pav. Esc Sec M. Oliveira |
14/06/2015 - 11:15 | UAA Aroso | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
16/05/2015 - 18:30 | Vasco da Gama | Fora | Parque das Camélias |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
17/03/2012 - 17:00 | V. Guimarães | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Vila D´Este |
05/02/2012 - 17:30 | V. Guimarães | Fora | Pavilhão Vitória SC |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
09/02/2013 - 16:00 | UnidosGlassdriveUBIRod | Casa | Pav. Mun. V. D'Este |
30/03/2013 - 17:00 | Unidos GlassdriveUB!Rod | Fora | Pav. Unidos Tortosendo |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
19/04/2015 - 11:15 | UD Oliveirense | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
17/05/2015 - 11:15 | UD Oliveirense | Fora | Pav. Dr. Salvador Machado |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
13/10/2012 - 15:00 | UAA Aroso "B" | Fora | Pav EB2,3 M. Oliveira |
18/11/2012 - 09:00 | UAA Aroso "B" | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
16/03/2013 - 17:00 | UAA Aroso "B" | Fora | Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 M Oliveira |
03/05/2013 - 21:45 | UAA Aroso "B" | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
26/01/2014 - 09:30 | UAA Aroso "B" | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
15/03/2014 - 15:00 | UAA Aroso "B" | Fora | Pav. Esc. EB2/3 M. Oliveira |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
02/03/2014 - 11:30 | UAA Aroso "B" | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
12/04/2014 - 15:00 | UAA Aroso "B" | Fora | Pav. Esc. EB2/3 M. Oliveira |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
07/04/2013 - 09:00 | UAA Aroso "A" | Casa | Pav. Esc Sec Carvalhos |
28/04/2013 - 11:00 | UAA Aroso "A" | Fora | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
06/04/2013 - 15:00 | UAA Aroso | Fora | Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 M Oliveira |
01/05/2013 - 09:00 | UAA Aroso | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
16/06/2013 - 15:00 | UAA Aroso | Fora | Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 M Oliveira |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
08/06/2013 - 15:00 | UAA Aroso | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
22/03/2014 - 21:00 | UAA Aroso | Fora | Pav. Esc. EB2/3 Viso |
18/05/2014 - 09:30 | UAA Aroso | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
25/05/2014 - 11:30 | UAA Aroso | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
08/03/2015 - 14:00 | UAA Aroso | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
01/12/2011 - 17:00 | UA António Aroso "A" | Fora | Pavilhão EB23 M. Oliveira |
05/02/2012 - 17:00 | UA António Aroso "A" | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
14/01/2012 - 18:30 | UA António Aroso | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
04/12/2011 - 15:00 | UA António Aroso | Fora | Pavilhão EB23 M. Oliveira |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
13/11/2011 - 09:30 | SC Vasco da Gama | Fora | Parque das Camélias |
09/10/2011 - 16:00 | SC Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
03/01/2014 - 19:00 | SC Vasco da Gama | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
02/02/2014 - 11:30 | SC Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
16/03/2014 - 11:30 | SC Vasco da Gama | Fora | Pav. Parque das Camélias |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
08/03/2014 - 14:30 | SC Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
06/04/2014 - 14:30 | SC Vasco da Gama | Fora | Pav. Parque das Caméçias |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
04/05/2014 - 11:30 | SC Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
01/06/2014 - 16:30 | SC Vasco da Gama | Fora | Pav. Parque das Camélias |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
02/05/2014 - 20:00 | SC Vasco da Gama | Fora | Pav. Clip |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
18/01/2015 - 15:00 | SC Mirandela | Fora | Pavilhão Inatel |
22/02/2015 - 11:15 | SC Mirandela | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
19/04/2015 - 18:30 | SC CoimbrõesB | Fora | Pav. Coimbroes |
16/05/2015 - 18:45 | SC Coimbrões "B" | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
01/12/2011 - 15:00 | SC Coimbrões "B" | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
08/12/2011 - 14:30 | SC Coimbrões "B" | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Coimbrões |
06/11/2011 - 11:00 | SC Coimbrões "B" | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
16/12/2011 - 20:45 | SC Coimbrões "A" | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
18/11/2011 - 21:00 | SC Coimbrões "A" | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Coimbrões |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
18/12/2011 - 09:00 | SC Coimbrões "A" | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Guifões (L2) |