Calendário de Todos os Jogos




Competição:
Datasort icon Adversário Onde Pavilhão
02/10/2010 - 15:00 SC Vasco da Gama Fora Parque das Camélias
02/10/2010 - 15:00 Guifões SC "A" Fora Pavilhão António Maia
03/10/2010 - 11:00 Guifões SC "B" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
03/10/2010 - 11:00 GDB Leça "B" Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Leça da Palmeira
05/10/2010 - 09:30 UA António Aroso Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
05/10/2010 - 11:30 Académico FC Fora Pavilhão Académico FC
09/10/2010 - 15:00 Guifões SC Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó
09/10/2010 - 16:45 CPN Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Ermesinde
09/10/2010 - 17:00 Académico FC Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó
10/10/2010 - 09:30 SC Vasco da Gama Fora Parque das Camélias
10/10/2010 - 09:30 SC Vasco da Gama "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
10/10/2010 - 17:00 SC Coimbrões Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
14/10/2010 - 20:30 Guifões SC Fora Pavilhão António Maia
15/10/2010 - 20:30 CLIP Fora Pavilhão CLIP
16/10/2010 - 15:00 Guifões SC Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
17/10/2010 - 09:30 CD Póvoa "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
17/10/2010 - 11:00 FC Gaia "B" Fora Pavilhão FC Gaia
17/10/2010 - 15:00 FC Porto "A" Fora Pav. EB23 Nicolau Nasoni
23/10/2010 - 14:30 CD Póvoa Fora Pavilhão CD Póvoa
23/10/2010 - 14:30 GDB Leça "B" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
23/10/2010 - 17:00 Guifões SC "B" Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Guifões
24/10/2010 - 11:15 Guifões SC "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
24/10/2010 - 15:00 UA António Aroso Fora Pavilhão Esc. EB23 M. Oliveira
24/10/2010 - 16:30 NCR Valongo "A" Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Campo
24/10/2010 - 17:30 GRI Brandoense Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
01/11/2010 - 11:00 SC Vasco da Gama "A" Fora Parque das Camélias
01/11/2010 - 15:00 Guifões SC Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Guifões
01/11/2010 - 15:00 SC Vasco da Gama Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
06/11/2010 - 14:30 CLIP Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
06/11/2010 - 14:45 Lousada AC Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Lousada
06/11/2010 - 15:00 Maia BC "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó
07/11/2010 - 09:45 FC Gaia "B" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
07/11/2010 - 15:00 FC Porto "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
07/11/2010 - 16:15 CD Póvoa "A" Fora Pavilhão CD Póvoa
07/11/2010 - 17:00 Lousada AC Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
07/11/2010 - 17:30 IPP Fora Pavilhão IPP
13/11/2010 - 15:00 SC Vasco da Gama Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó
13/11/2010 - 16:30 CD Póvoa Fora Pavilhão CD Póvoa
13/11/2010 - 18:30 NCR Valongo Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Campo
13/11/2010 - 21:00 Juvemaia ACDC Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
14/11/2010 - 09:45 CD Póvoa Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
14/11/2010 - 15:00 Académico FC Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
21/11/2010 - 09:30 Académico FC Fora Pavilhão Académico FC
21/11/2010 - 15:00 SC Coimbrões "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
21/11/2010 - 16:30 SC Coimbrões Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Coimbrões
21/11/2010 - 18:00 Guifões SC Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Guifões
27/11/2010 - 15:00 CD Póvoa "B" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó
27/11/2010 - 17:00 CB Penafiel Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó
27/11/2010 - 18:00 CPN Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Ermesinde
28/11/2010 - 11:30 FC Porto "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
28/11/2010 - 11:30 CB Penafiel Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Penafiel
28/11/2010 - 15:00 CPN Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
01/12/2010 - 09:00 CD Póvoa Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
01/12/2010 - 11:00 NCR Valongo "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
01/12/2010 - 17:00 Paroquial Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó
01/12/2010 - 18:45 Guifões SC Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
05/12/2010 - 11:00 Maia BC "A" Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Formigueiro
05/12/2010 - 15:00 CD Póvoa Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
05/12/2010 - 15:00 FC Porto "A" Fora Pavilhão Esc. Sec. Ant. Nobre
05/12/2010 - 17:00 FC Porto Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
08/12/2010 - 11:00 Juvemaia ACDC Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Castelo da Maia
08/12/2010 - 11:00 FC Gaia "B" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
08/12/2010 - 15:00 NCR Valongo Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
08/12/2010 - 17:00 FC Gaia "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
11/12/2010 - 15:00 Guifões SC "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Crestuma
11/12/2010 - 16:30 SC Coimbrões "A" Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Coimbrões
11/12/2010 - 17:00 CD José Régio Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Crestuma
12/12/2010 - 09:00 CD José Régio Fora Pavilhão Desp. Vila Conde
12/12/2010 - 09:30 Juv. Pacense "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
12/12/2010 - 11:30 Juv. Pacense "B" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
12/12/2010 - 15:00 UD Oliveirense Fora Pavilhão Dr. Salvador Machado
12/12/2010 - 16:00 Guifões SC "A" Fora Pavilhão António Maia
18/12/2010 - 11:30 Académico FC "A" Fora Pavilhão Académico FC
19/12/2010 - 09:00 Alfenense "B" Fora Pavilhão Gim. Alfenense
19/12/2010 - 15:00 AD Sanjoanense Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
21/12/2010 - 21:00 CPN Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Ermesinde
22/12/2010 - 20:45 Lousada AC Casa Pavilhão ES Carvalhos
05/01/2011 - 20:45 GDB Leça "A" Casa Pavilhão ES Carvalhos
08/01/2011 - 15:00 CB Penafiel Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
08/01/2011 - 17:00 Académico FC "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
09/01/2011 - 09:30 CD Póvoa "B" Fora Pavilhão CD Póvoa
09/01/2011 - 11:00 FC Porto Fora Pavilhão EB23 S. Romão Coronado
09/01/2011 - 11:30 CB Penafiel Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Penafiel
09/01/2011 - 15:00 NCR Valongo Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
12/01/2011 - 21:30 Lousada AC Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Lousada
15/01/2011 - 14:45 GD André Soares Fora Pavilhão Esc. André Soares
15/01/2011 - 15:00 Guifões SC Fora Pavilhão António Maia
16/01/2011 - 15:00 Paroquial Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
16/01/2011 - 15:00 Maia BC "B" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
16/01/2011 - 16:30 GICA Fora Pavilhão GICA
19/01/2011 - 20:45 Juvemaia ACDC Casa Pavilhão ES Carvalhos
22/01/2011 - 10:00 Maia BC "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
22/01/2011 - 16:30 Vitória Guimarães Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
22/01/2011 - 18:30 GD Gafanha Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
23/01/2011 - 15:00 FC Gaia "B" Fora Pavilhão FC Gaia
23/01/2011 - 17:00 Vila Pouca de Aguiar Fora Pavilhão Dr. Gomes da Costa
23/01/2011 - 17:00 FC Gaia "A" Fora Pavilhão FC Gaia
28/01/2011 - 22:00 GDB Leça "A" Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Leça da Palmeira
29/01/2011 - 14:30 Juv. Pacense "B" Fora Pavilhão Municipal de P. Ferreira Nº2
29/01/2011 - 15:00 SC Vasco da Gama Fora Parque das Camélias

Calendário

«  
  »
S T Q Q S S D
 
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Resultados

Sem resultados nos últimos 30 dias

Aniversários


: Beatriz Osório
: Nair Lemos
: Francisca Silva
: Ana Rita Rocha
: Beatriz Fonseca
: Diogo Teixeira
: Ricardo Araújo
: Sara Silva
: Cristiana Tavares
: Ana Rangel