Calendário de Todos os Jogos
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
12/10/2013 - 17:00 | CB Penafiel | Fora | Pav. Mun Penafiel |
19/10/2013 - 15:00 | CB Felgueiras | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
10/11/2013 - 11:00 | FC Gaia | Fora | Pav. FC Gaia |
16/11/2013 - 15:00 | CDC Juv Pacense | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
17/11/2013 - 15:00 | Guifões "A" | Fora | Pav. Mun. Guifões |
24/11/2013 - 11:30 | Juvemaia | Fora | Pav. Mun Nogueira Maia |
30/11/2013 - 17:00 | CB Penafiel | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
07/12/2013 - 15:00 | CB Felgueiras | Fora | Pav. Esc Sec 3 Felgueiras |
15/12/2013 - 09:30 | FC Gaia | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
11/01/2014 - 18:45 | CDC Juv Pacense | Fora | Pav.Mun. Modelos |
12/01/2014 - 11:30 | Guifões "A" | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
12/10/2013 - 17:30 | Lousada A.C. | Fora | Pav. Mun. Lousafa |
18/10/2013 - 21:30 | GDB Leça | Fora | Pav. Mun Leça da Palmeira |
25/10/2013 - 20:45 | Guifões | Casa | Pav. ES Carvalhos |
01/11/2013 - 20:35 | Clip | Fora | Pav. Col Luso Int Porto |
14/11/2013 - 21:30 | S.C. Vasco da Gama | Fora | Pav. Parque Camélias |
24/11/2013 - 20:00 | Lousada A.C. | Casa | Pav. ES Carvalhos |
06/12/2013 - 20:45 | GDB Leça | Casa | Pav. ES Carvalhos |
11/12/2013 - 21:00 | CDC Juv Pacense | Fora | Pav. Mun. Paços Ferreira nº2 |
13/12/2013 - 22:00 | Guifões | Fora | Pav. Mun. Guifões |
10/01/2014 - 20:45 | Clip | Casa | Pav. ES Carvalhos |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
12/10/2013 - 18:00 | Fidesgondobasket | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
19/10/2013 - 09:00 | Guifões | Fora | Pav. Mun. Guifões |
19/10/2013 - 15:00 | Maia BC | Fora | Pav. Mun. Formigueiro |
26/10/2013 - 15:00 | SC Coimbrões | Casa | Pav. ES Almeida Garrett |
09/11/2013 - 15:00 | Académico FC | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
10/11/2013 - 17:30 | Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
16/11/2013 - 17:30 | Fidesgondobasket | Fora | Pav. Esc Sec Valbom |
24/11/2013 - 09:30 | Maia BC | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
01/12/2013 - 14:30 | SC Coimbrões "B" | Fora | Pav. Mun Coimbrões |
07/12/2013 - 15:00 | Guifões | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
08/12/2013 - 14:30 | Académico FC | Fora | Pav. Académico |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
19/10/2013 - 16:30 | SC Coimbrões | Fora | Pav. Mun Coimbrões |
26/10/2013 - 17:00 | Juvemaia | Casa | Pav. ES Almeida Garrett |
10/11/2013 - 09:00 | CDJ Régio | Fora | Pav Desp. Vila Conde |
17/11/2013 - 14:45 | CP Natação "A" | Fora | Pav..Mun Ermesinde. |
23/11/2013 - 15:00 | NCR Valongo | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
24/11/2013 - 17:30 | GDB Leça | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
30/11/2013 - 18:30 | CD Póvoa | Fora | Pav. CD Póvoa |
08/12/2013 - 11:00 | SC Coimbrões | Casa | Pav. ES Carvalhos |
15/12/2013 - 16:30 | Juvemaia | Fora | Pav. Mun. Nogueira da Maia |
11/01/2014 - 14:30 | CDJ Régio | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
12/01/2014 - 09:30 | CP Natação "A" | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
19/01/2014 - 16:30 | NCR Valongo | Fora | Pav. Mun. Campo |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
19/10/2013 - 17:00 | CDJ Régio | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
01/11/2013 - 21:30 | ACR Vigorosa | Fora | Pav. Esc. S.Romão |
09/11/2013 - 17:00 | Salesianos | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
12/11/2013 - 20:45 | AC Alfenense | Fora | Pav. Gim Alfenense |
16/11/2013 - 18:30 | Clip | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
24/11/2013 - 16:30 | Fidesgondobasket "B" | Fora | Pav. ES Valbom |
30/11/2013 - 15:00 | CB Penafiel | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
08/12/2013 - 15:00 | CDJ Régio | Fora | Pav. Mun. Mindelo |
14/12/2013 - 17:00 | AC Alfenense | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
15/12/2013 - 11:30 | ACR Vigorosa | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
04/01/2014 - 18:00 | Salesianos | Fora | Pav. Col Orfãos |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
20/10/2013 - 09:00 | FC Gaia "A" | Fora | Pav. FC Gaia |
26/10/2013 - 15:00 | CDJ Régio | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
27/10/2013 - 15:00 | Vigorosa | Fora | Pav. Esc. S.Romão |
10/11/2013 - 09:00 | AC Alfenense "A" | Fora | Pav. Gim Alfenense |
23/11/2013 - 17:00 | FC Gaia "A" | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
01/12/2013 - 09:00 | CDJ Régio | Fora | Pav. mun. vila do Conde |
08/12/2013 - 09:30 | ACR Vigorosa | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
20/10/2013 - 16:30 | SC Braga | Fora | Pav. Lamaçães |
27/10/2013 - 15:30 | Vitória SC | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
17/11/2013 - 18:30 | CD Póvoa | Fora | Pav. CD Póvoa |
24/11/2013 - 15:30 | Clip | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
27/11/2013 - 21:45 | Maia BC | Fora | Pav. Mun Formigueiro |
07/12/2013 - 17:00 | CP Natação | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
15/12/2013 - 15:30 | SC Braga | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
11/01/2014 - 16:30 | Maia BC | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
15/01/2014 - 20:30 | Vitória SC | Fora | Pav. Univ. Minho Azurem |
19/01/2014 - 15:30 | CD Póvoa | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
25/01/2014 - 17:00 | Clip | Fora | Pav. Col Luso Int Porto |
29/01/2014 - 21:00 | NCR Valongo | Fora | Pav. Mun. Campo |
02/02/2014 - 15:30 | NCR Valongo | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
20/10/2013 - 17:00 | Dragon Force "B" | Fora | Pav.Gim Lagarteiro |
26/10/2013 - 17:00 | Maia BC "B" | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
27/10/2013 - 16:30 | CD Póvoa "B" | Fora | Pav. CD Póvoa |
10/11/2013 - 11:00 | AC Alfenense "B" | Fora | Pav. Gim Alfenense |
24/11/2013 - 11:30 | Dragon Force "B" | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
30/11/2013 - 11:00 | Maia BC "B" | Fora | Pav. Mun Nogueira Maia |
08/12/2013 - 11:30 | CD Póvoa "B" | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
14/12/2013 - 18:00 | Salesianos | Fora | Pav. Colégio dos Orfãos |
15/12/2013 - 17:30 | Salesianos | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
03/01/2014 - 19:00 | SC Vasco da Gama | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
04/01/2014 - 09:00 | Académico FC | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
04/01/2014 - 19:00 | Dragon Force | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
05/01/2014 - 09:00 | GDB Leça | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
05/01/2014 - 15:30 | CD Póvoa | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
12/01/2014 - 17:30 | CDJ Régio | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
19/01/2014 - 18:30 | Lousada A.C. | Fora | Pav. Mun. Lousada |
26/01/2014 - 09:30 | UAA Aroso "B" | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
01/02/2014 - 14:30 | SC Coimbrões | Fora | Pav. Mun Coimbrões |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
19/01/2014 - 11:00 | FC Gaia "B" | Fora | Pav. FC Gaia |
26/01/2014 - 11:30 | Lousada A.C. | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
02/02/2014 - 09:30 | Clip "B" | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
19/01/2014 - 11:30 | B.C. Limiense | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
25/01/2014 - 14:30 | ADCE Diogo Cão | Fora | Pav. Esc. Diogo Cão |
02/02/2014 - 11:30 | SC Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
02/02/2014 - 11:00 | GD Leça M | Fora | Pav. Mun Leça Palmeira |