Calendário de Todos os Jogos




Competição:
Datasort icon Adversário Onde Pavilhão
13/11/2010 - 21:00 Juvemaia ACDC Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
13/11/2010 - 18:30 NCR Valongo Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Campo
13/11/2010 - 16:30 CD Póvoa Fora Pavilhão CD Póvoa
13/11/2010 - 15:00 SC Vasco da Gama Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó
07/11/2010 - 17:30 IPP Fora Pavilhão IPP
07/11/2010 - 17:00 Lousada AC Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
07/11/2010 - 16:15 CD Póvoa "A" Fora Pavilhão CD Póvoa
07/11/2010 - 15:00 FC Porto "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
07/11/2010 - 09:45 FC Gaia "B" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
06/11/2010 - 15:00 Maia BC "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó
06/11/2010 - 14:45 Lousada AC Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Lousada
06/11/2010 - 14:30 CLIP Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
01/11/2010 - 15:00 Guifões SC Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Guifões
01/11/2010 - 15:00 SC Vasco da Gama Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
01/11/2010 - 11:00 SC Vasco da Gama "A" Fora Parque das Camélias
24/10/2010 - 17:30 GRI Brandoense Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
24/10/2010 - 16:30 NCR Valongo "A" Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Campo
24/10/2010 - 15:00 UA António Aroso Fora Pavilhão Esc. EB23 M. Oliveira
24/10/2010 - 11:15 Guifões SC "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
23/10/2010 - 17:00 Guifões SC "B" Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Guifões
23/10/2010 - 14:30 CD Póvoa Fora Pavilhão CD Póvoa
23/10/2010 - 14:30 GDB Leça "B" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
17/10/2010 - 15:00 FC Porto "A" Fora Pav. EB23 Nicolau Nasoni
17/10/2010 - 11:00 FC Gaia "B" Fora Pavilhão FC Gaia
17/10/2010 - 09:30 CD Póvoa "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
16/10/2010 - 15:00 Guifões SC Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
15/10/2010 - 20:30 CLIP Fora Pavilhão CLIP
14/10/2010 - 20:30 Guifões SC Fora Pavilhão António Maia
10/10/2010 - 17:00 SC Coimbrões Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
10/10/2010 - 09:30 SC Vasco da Gama Fora Parque das Camélias
10/10/2010 - 09:30 SC Vasco da Gama "A" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
09/10/2010 - 17:00 Académico FC Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó
09/10/2010 - 16:45 CPN Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Ermesinde
09/10/2010 - 15:00 Guifões SC Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó
05/10/2010 - 11:30 Académico FC Fora Pavilhão Académico FC
05/10/2010 - 09:30 UA António Aroso Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
03/10/2010 - 11:00 Guifões SC "B" Casa Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia
03/10/2010 - 11:00 GDB Leça "B" Fora Pavilhão Municipal de Leça da Palmeira
02/10/2010 - 15:00 SC Vasco da Gama Fora Parque das Camélias
02/10/2010 - 15:00 Guifões SC "A" Fora Pavilhão António Maia

Calendário

«  
  »
S T Q Q S S D
 
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Resultados

Sem resultados nos últimos 30 dias

Aniversários


: Beatriz Osório
: Nair Lemos
: Francisca Silva
: Ana Rita Rocha
: Beatriz Fonseca
: Diogo Teixeira
: Ricardo Araújo
: Sara Silva
: Cristiana Tavares
: Ana Rangel