Calendário de Todos os Jogos
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
13/04/2013 - 20:15 | Lousanense | Fora | Pav. Mun Lousã |
07/04/2013 - 15:00 | SC Braga | Casa | Pav. Esc Sec Carvalhos |
30/03/2013 - 17:00 | Unidos GlassdriveUB!Rod | Fora | Pav. Unidos Tortosendo |
15/03/2013 - 15:00 | Sangalhos | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
09/03/2013 - 18:30 | A. D. Sanjoanense | Fora | Pav. Mun Paulo Pinto |
03/03/2013 - 15:00 | Galitos | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
24/02/2013 - 16:30 | CD Póvoa | Fora | Pav. Cd Póvoa |
17/02/2013 - 11:00 | Desportivo de Leça | Fora | Pav. Mun. Leça da Palmeira |
09/02/2013 - 16:00 | UnidosGlassdriveUBIRod | Casa | Pav. Mun. V. D'Este |
03/02/2013 - 17:00 | CAD Coimbra Basquete | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
27/01/2013 - 18:30 | NCR Valongo | Fora | Pav. Mun Campo |
20/01/2013 - 15:00 | Maia Basket | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
13/01/2013 - 15:00 | Lousanense | Casa | Pav. Mun. V. D'Este |
06/01/2013 - 16:30 | SC Braga | Fora | Pav. de Lamaçães |
16/12/2012 - 17:00 | Sangalhos | Fora | Pav. Sangalhos DC |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
07/04/2013 - 17:00 | CDC Juv. Pacense | Casa | Pav. Esc Sec Carvalhos |
02/04/2013 - 15:00 | 5Basket | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
16/03/2013 - 17:00 | UAA Aroso "B" | Fora | Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 M Oliveira |
10/03/2013 - 09:00 | CDJ Régio | Casa | Pav. Esc Sec Carvalhos |
03/03/2013 - 17:00 | 5Basket | Fora | Pav. Gim EBS Cerco Porto |
24/02/2013 - 14:30 | CLIP | Fora | Pav. Col. Luso Intern. |
16/02/2013 - 21:00 | CDC Juv. Pacense | Fora | Pav. Paços ferreira nº2 |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
07/04/2013 - 16:00 | Salesianos | Fora | Pav. Colégio dos Orfãos |
17/03/2013 - 11:00 | F C Gaia "B" | Fora | Pav. FC Gaia |
09/03/2013 - 15:00 | GDB Leça "B" | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
03/03/2013 - 11:00 | Alfenense | Fora | Pav. Gim. Alfenense |
16/02/2013 - 17:00 | Salesianos | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
07/04/2013 - 11:00 | Dragon Force FC "C" | Casa | Pav. Esc Sec Carvalhos |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
07/04/2013 - 09:00 | UAA Aroso "A" | Casa | Pav. Esc Sec Carvalhos |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
06/04/2013 - 15:00 | Olivais Coimbra | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
17/03/2013 - 15:00 | Sangalhos | Fora | Pav. Sangalhos DC |
03/03/2013 - 11:00 | Académico FC | Casa | Pav. Mun Vila D'Este |
17/02/2013 - 18:30 | S.C. Coimbrões | Fora | Pav. Mun. Coimbrões |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
06/04/2013 - 15:00 | UAA Aroso | Fora | Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 M Oliveira |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
05/04/2013 - 21:30 | Dragon Force FC "B" | Fora | Pav. Gim. Lagarteiro |
16/03/2013 - 21:30 | Lousada AC | Fora | Pav. Mun Lousada |
02/03/2013 - 15:00 | CDJ Régio | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
22/02/2013 - 21:30 | ACR Vigorosa | Fora | Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 S. Romão |
16/02/2013 - 21:30 | Dragon Force FC "B" | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
23/03/2013 - 17:00 | CB Felgueiras | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
02/03/2013 - 14:30 | S.C. Coimbrões | Fora | Pav. Mun Coimbrões |
19/01/2013 - 18:00 | CDC Juv. Pacense | Fora | Pav. Mun P. Ferreira nº2 |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
23/03/2013 - 15:00 | CB Felgueiras | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
15/03/2013 - 15:00 | Dragon Force FC "C" | Fora | Pav. Gim. Lagarteiro |
10/03/2013 - 17:00 | Fidesgondobasket | Casa | Pav. Esc Sec Carvalhos |
03/03/2013 - 14:30 | GDB Leça "B" | Fora | Pav. Mun. Leça da Palmeira |
24/02/2013 - 15:00 | Académico FC "A" | Fora | Pav. Académico |
16/02/2013 - 11:00 | GDB Leça "B" | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
03/02/2013 - 11:00 | Dragon Force FC "C" | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
26/01/2013 - 16:00 | Fidesgondobasket | Fora | Pav. Esc Sec Valbom |
12/01/2013 - 11:00 | Académico FC "A" | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
05/01/2013 - 17:00 | CB Felgueiras | Fora | Pav. Esc Sec/3 Felgueiras |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
17/03/2013 - 15:00 | Olivais Coimbra | Casa | Pav. Esc Sec Carvalhos |
03/03/2013 - 17:00 | Galitos | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
02/03/2013 - 11:00 | Académico FC | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
24/02/2013 - 11:00 | GD Gafanha | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
03/02/2013 - 15:00 | Guifões SC | Fora | Pav. Mun Guifões |
02/02/2013 - 15:00 | Olivais Coimbra | Fora | Pav. Eng. Augusto Correia |
26/01/2013 - 14:30 | Galitos | Fora | Pav. Galitos |
19/01/2013 - 16:30 | GD Gafanha | Fora | Pav. Gafanha da Nazaré |
13/01/2013 - 18:30 | Académico FC | Fora | Pav. Académico |
06/01/2013 - 15:00 | Guifões SC | Casa | Pav. Mun. V. D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
16/03/2013 - 11:00 | CD Póvoa | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
09/03/2013 - 14:30 | F C Gaia | Fora | Pav FC Gaia |
24/02/2013 - 09:00 | Dragon Force FC | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
09/02/2013 - 10:00 | Alfenense | Fora | Pav. Gim. Alfenense |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
15/03/2013 - 09:00 | CDJ Régio | Fora | Pav. Desp. Vila do Conde |
10/03/2013 - 11:00 | Juvemaia | Casa | Pav. Esc Sec Carvalhos |
02/03/2013 - 14:30 | CLIP | Fora | Pav. Col. Luso Intern. |
24/02/2013 - 11:00 | Guifões SC "B" | Fora | Pav. Mun Guifões |
16/02/2013 - 15:00 | CB Penafiel | Casa | Pav. Esc Almeida Garrett |
02/02/2013 - 15:00 | CDJ Régio | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
27/01/2013 - 15:30 | Juvemaia | Fora | Pav. Mun Nogueira da Maia |
19/01/2013 - 09:00 | CLIP | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
12/01/2013 - 15:00 | Guifões SC "B" | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
06/01/2013 - 10:00 | CB Penafiel | Fora | Pav. Mun. Penafiel |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
09/03/2013 - 15:00 | CB Viana | Casa | Pav. Esc Sec Carvalhos |
02/03/2013 - 16:00 | Salesianos | Fora | Pav. Colégio dos Orfãos |
23/02/2013 - 15:00 | SC Braga | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
17/02/2013 - 11:00 | SC Braga | Fora | Pav. Lamaçães |
16/02/2013 - 15:00 | Casa FCP Mirandela | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
02/02/2013 - 15:00 | Dragon Force FC "A" | Fora | Pav. Esc. EB 2/3 Viso |
27/01/2013 - 11:00 | CB Viana | Fora | Pav. Mun Sta Maria Maior |
20/01/2013 - 17:00 | Salesianos | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
12/01/2013 - 17:30 | Casa FCP Mirandela | Fora | Pav. Inatel |
05/01/2013 - 15:00 | Dragon Force FC "A" | Casa | Pav. Mun. V. D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
20/01/2013 - 15:00 | CDJ Régio | Fora | Pav. Desp. Vila do Conde |
13/01/2013 - 17:00 | CLIP | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
06/01/2013 - 16:00 | Juvemaia | Fora | Pav. Mun. Nogueira da Maia |
16/12/2012 - 17:30 | ACR Vigorosa | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
06/01/2013 - 15:00 | FidesGondobasket "A" | Fora | Pav Esc Sec Valbom |
05/01/2013 - 17:00 | F C Gaia "A" | Casa | Pav. Mun, V. D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
05/01/2013 - 15:00 | CB Felgueiras | Fora | Pav Esc Sec 3 Felgueiras |
09/12/2012 - 17:00 | Salesianos | Casa | Pav. Mun. Vila D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
16/12/2012 - 16:50 | CD Póvoa | Casa | Pavilhão Gim Alfenense |
16/12/2012 - 09:00 | GDB Leça "A" | Fora | Pavilhão Gim Alfenense |
15/12/2012 - 16:50 | Maia BC "A" | Casa | Pavilhão Gim Alfenense |
15/12/2012 - 11:40 | Dragon Force FC "A" | Casa | Pavilhão Gim Alfenense |
14/12/2012 - 21:40 | Salesianos | Fora | Pavilhão Gim Alfenense |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
16/12/2012 - 14:30 | Maia BC "B" | Fora | Pav. Mun. Formigueiro |