Calendário de Todos os Jogos
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
04/12/2011 - 15:00 | UA António Aroso | Fora | Pavilhão EB23 M. Oliveira |
26/11/2011 - 16:30 | Guifões SC | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
04/12/2011 - 09:15 | Guifões SC "B" | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Guifões |
27/11/2011 - 15:00 | FC Gaia "B" | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Vila D'Este |
13/11/2011 - 09:00 | Académico FC "B" | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
05/11/2011 - 09:00 | FC Porto "B" | Fora | Pavilhão EB23 S. Romão do Coronado |
01/11/2011 - 17:00 | Guifões SC "B" | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Vila D'Este |
23/10/2011 - 09:00 | FC Gaia "B" | Fora | Pavilhão FC Gaia |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
03/12/2011 - 15:00 | Guifões SC "C" | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Vila D'Este |
27/11/2011 - 15:00 | FC Porto "C" | Fora | Pavilhão EB23 S. Romão do Coronado |
13/11/2011 - 11:00 | Alfenense "B" | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
05/11/2011 - 09:15 | Guifões SC "C" | Fora | Pavilhão António Maia |
22/10/2011 - 15:00 | FC Porto "C" | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Vila D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
02/12/2011 - 20:45 | CPN | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
26/11/2011 - 15:00 | CD Póvoa | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
18/11/2011 - 21:00 | SC Coimbrões "A" | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Coimbrões |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
01/12/2011 - 17:00 | UA António Aroso "A" | Fora | Pavilhão EB23 M. Oliveira |
27/11/2011 - 18:30 | Maia BC "A" | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Formigueiro |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
01/12/2011 - 15:00 | SC Coimbrões "B" | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
06/11/2011 - 11:00 | SC Coimbrões "B" | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
01/11/2011 - 09:00 | CLIP "B" | Fora | Pavilhão CLIP |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
01/12/2011 - 11:15 | CDCJ Pacense | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Vila D'Este |
20/11/2011 - 17:00 | CLIP | Fora | Pavilhão CLIP |
12/11/2011 - 15:00 | CD José Régio | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Vila D'Este |
06/11/2011 - 11:00 | Alfenense | Fora | Pavilhão Gim. Alfenense |
01/11/2011 - 14:30 | CDCJ Pacense | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Paços de Ferreira Nº2 |
16/10/2011 - 09:00 | CLIP | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
09/10/2011 - 11:00 | CD José Régio | Fora | Pavilhão Gim. Mindelo |
05/10/2011 - 15:00 | Alfenense | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Vila D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
01/12/2011 - 09:15 | CDCJ Pacense | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Vila D'Este |
27/11/2011 - 09:00 | ACR Vigorosa | Fora | Escola EB23 S. Romão do Coronado |
20/11/2011 - 11:15 | Académico FC | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Vila D'Este |
13/11/2011 - 09:30 | SC Vasco da Gama | Fora | Parque das Camélias |
05/11/2011 - 17:00 | Lousada AC | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
01/11/2011 - 18:30 | CDCJ Pacense | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Paços de Ferreira Nº2 |
23/10/2011 - 09:00 | ACR Vigorosa | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
16/10/2011 - 15:00 | Académico FC | Fora | Pavilhão Académico FC |
09/10/2011 - 16:00 | SC Vasco da Gama | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
05/10/2011 - 11:00 | Lousada AC | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Lousada |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
06/11/2011 - 15:00 | Académico FC | Fora | Pavilhão do Académico FC |
01/11/2011 - 14:45 | CPN | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal Ermesinde |
23/10/2011 - 11:00 | Maia BC | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
16/10/2011 - 11:00 | Académico FC | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
09/10/2011 - 15:00 | CP Natação | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Vila D'Este |
02/10/2011 - 15:30 | Maia BC | Fora | Pavilhão Mun. Formigueiro |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
06/11/2011 - 11:30 | CDCJ Pacense "A" | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Paços de Ferreira Nº2 |
01/11/2011 - 15:00 | CB Penafiel | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Vila D'Este |
22/10/2011 - 15:00 | Lousada AC "A" | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Lousada |
15/10/2011 - 15:00 | CDCJ Pacense "A" | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
08/10/2011 - 18:30 | CB Penafiel | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Penafiel |
01/10/2011 - 15:00 | Lousada AC "A" | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Vila D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
05/11/2011 - 15:00 | CAA Salesianos | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
30/10/2011 - 15:00 | Lousada AC | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Vila D'Este |
23/10/2011 - 14:30 | CDCJ Pacense | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Paços de Ferreira Nº2 |
15/10/2011 - 16:00 | CAA Salesianos | Fora | Pavilhão Colégio Orfãos Porto |
05/10/2011 - 17:30 | Lousada AC | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Lousada |
02/10/2011 - 15:00 | CDCJ Pacense | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Vila D'Este |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
01/11/2011 - 17:30 | Lousada AC | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Lousada |
28/10/2011 - 21:30 | Académico FC | Fora | Pavilhão Académico FC |
20/10/2011 - 20:45 | CPN | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
15/10/2011 - 17:00 | Lousada AC | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
09/10/2011 - 11:00 | Académico FC | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
02/10/2011 - 17:00 | CPN | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Ermesinde |
Data | Adversário | Onde | Pavilhão |
---|---|---|---|
12/06/2011 - 16:00 | Juvemaia ACDC | Fora | Pavilhão Nogueira da Maia |
07/06/2011 - 20:30 | CLIP | Fora | Pavilhão CLIP |
04/06/2011 - 17:00 | GDB Leça "A" | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
29/05/2011 - 11:00 | GDB Leça "B" | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Guifões |
22/05/2011 - 15:00 | UA António Aroso | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
21/05/2011 - 15:00 | CB Penafiel | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
15/05/2011 - 17:00 | Lousada AC | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Lousada |
15/05/2011 - 11:00 | ACR Vale de Cambra | Fora | Pavilhão ACR Vale de Cambra |
08/05/2011 - 17:00 | Sangalhos | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
08/05/2011 - 15:00 | Fides | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
01/05/2011 - 17:00 | ACER Tondela | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
01/05/2011 - 09:00 | Alfenense "B" | Fora | Pavilhão Gim. Alfenense |
30/04/2011 - 19:00 | Guifões SC | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
30/04/2011 - 16:30 | Olivais Coimbra | Fora | Pavilhão Engº Augusto Correia |
25/04/2011 - 17:00 | CD Póvoa "B" | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
25/04/2011 - 15:00 | GDB Leça | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Leça da Palmeira |
25/04/2011 - 15:00 | Galitos | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
10/04/2011 - 15:00 | Vila Pouca de Aguiar | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
06/04/2011 - 20:45 | CLIP | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
03/04/2011 - 18:30 | NCR Valongo | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Campo |
03/04/2011 - 15:00 | BC Cantanhede | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Grijó |
02/04/2011 - 17:00 | Sangalhos | Fora | Pavilhão Sangalhos DC |
01/04/2011 - 22:00 | GDB Leça "A" | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Leça da Palmeira |
27/03/2011 - 18:45 | ACR Vale de Cambra | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
27/03/2011 - 17:00 | Lousada AC | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
27/03/2011 - 11:00 | GDB Leça "B" | Casa | Pavilhão ES Carvalhos |
26/03/2011 - 21:00 | AD Sanjoanense | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto |
26/03/2011 - 17:00 | Vila Pouca de Aguiar | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
26/03/2011 - 15:00 | Académico FC | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
20/03/2011 - 15:00 | Sangalhos | Fora | Pavilhão Sangalhos DC |
20/03/2011 - 15:00 | UA António Aroso | Fora | Pavilhão Esc. EB23 M. Oliveira |
20/03/2011 - 15:00 | UD Oliveirense | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |
20/03/2011 - 15:00 | FC Porto "A" | Fora | Pavilhão ES António Nobre |
20/03/2011 - 10:30 | BC Coura | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Paredes de Coura |
19/03/2011 - 14:15 | Fides | Fora | Pavilhão ES Valbom |
18/03/2011 - 22:00 | CB Penafiel | Fora | Pavilhão Municipal de Penafiel |
13/03/2011 - 17:00 | Olivais Coimbra | Casa | Pavilhão Municipal de Gaia |